คะแนนสะสม
NAME Class คะแนน
1 อิทธิวัฒน์ ไชยเลิศ S 200
2 ชวิน ชนันสิริกุล S 100
3 ภัทรเมธว์ รัชตะอำนวย S 100
4 จิระนันท์ ทองชุบ S 90
5 พรหมวิสุทธิ์ ศรีนวล S 90
6 สิปาณัสม์ จรัณยานนท์ S 90
7 พีระณัฐ วิทวัสชัยวงษ์ AB 290
8 นพรุจ เจริญรัฐกาญจน์ AB 270
9 ธัญศรุตฆ์ อรัญ AB 180
10 นพ สัจวิทย์วิศาล AB 180
11 อัศวิน ประภารัตน์ AB 170
12 ธีรเดช ผลิพัฒน์ AB 120
13 นิธิกิตติ์ เตโชกิจสวโรจน์ AB 90
14 ประสิทธิโชค รุ่งระวี AB 70
15 ปกป้อง เทียนจ่าง AB 70
16 อนิก จิตต์ประเสริฐ AB 60
17 ฤทธา แก้วลังกา AB 50
18 ดิชพงศ์ เกตุปัญญา AB 40
19 ติณณ์นรา นฤปิติ AG 270
20 ศิรวิศ เจริญรัฐกาญจน์ BB 310
21 อนนต์ พุ่มจันทร์ BB 300
22 นรบดินทร์ แสวงดี BB 240
23 กาญจน์นิติ นิลอ่อน BB 170
24 วชิรวิทย์ บูรณะจันทร์ BB 160
25 กฤษดา เล็กเรืองสินธุ์ BB 90
26 ชินดนัย ลิ้มวิรัตน์ BB 80
27 ครองธรรม พฤกษานานนท์ BB 50
28 ตามตน นิวาศานนท์ BG 380
29 จิณณ์นิภา นฤปิติ BG 220
30 ชญาณิน ป้านภูมิ BG 180
31 จิรัชยา ชีวศุภกร BG 100
32 จิดา จิรวัชรเดช BG 90
33 ปริญยาภรณ์ รุ่งระวี BG 60
34 กันต์ฤทัย นาควิสัย BG 60
35 นรวร เกตุมงคลฉวี CB 370
36 ชาทัด สิทธิ CB 230
37 เนทฤษ อ่อนอิน CB 220
38 ธารินทร์ หาญพานิชย์ CB 190
39 วชิรวิทย์ บูรณะจันทร์ CB 100
40 พัทธนันท์ อภิเวสสะ CB 100
41 ภัสธกิต สังขะมาน CB 100
42 ธรรณทัต วัฒนะแสงโรยศรี CB 90
43 คุณานนท์ พฤกษานานนท์ CB 90
44 ภูธัชกิจ สังขะมาน CB 70
45 กันตพัฒน์ ศิริสวัสดิ์ CB 60
46 ภคภัทร เทียนเจริญ CB 50
47 ธัชกร ศรีอนงค์ CB 50
48 ณัฐธิมา มุททาหัตถากร CG 370
49 ธรณ์ณัชชา ปานเทพอินทร์ CG 160
50 ยูถิกา น่วมไม้พุ่ม CG 100
51 ลภัสรดา เจ้าทรัพย์ CG 100
52 ร่มพิชา ศรีวิบูลย์ CG 90
53 มนัสนันท์ วิจิตรขจี CG 90
54 นีรธรรม อ่อนอิน DB 340
55 กฤตชญา แซ่หยี่ DB 230
56 ปรัน ลิ้มลาภผล DB 220
57 ชวัลวิทย์ ศิริศักดิ์ DB 180
58 อมเรศ คำสม DB 180
59 ปุญญพัฒน์ อติอานนท์ DB 120
60 ชัยพิพัฒน์ พุทธเจริญลาภ DB 100
61 พงศ์อดิศร์ โตวณะบุตร DB 80
62 พสิษฐ์ ราตะกั่ว DB 70
63 อัครวินทร์ ไชยเลิศ DB 40
64 รชต สายชมภู DB 30
65 ณรัก โฆสิตคุณ DB 30
66 คุณานนต์ สมัยนิยม DB 30
67 ยศวัฒน์ พฤกษางกูร DB 20
68 นฤพัทธ์ อานันทนะสุวงศ์ DB 5
69 พอเพียง สุวรรณาประสิทธิ์ DG 250
70 พราวพิชชา บุญประคอง DG 240
71 กุลนภา เผือกประคอง DG 190
72 นภัสวรรณ กุฏีรักษ์ DG 190
73 สิรินทรา โอฬารพันธุ์สกุล DG 150
74 ปลายฟ้า ณ น่าน DG 150
75 ชณัฐ กาลวิบูลย์ DG 130
76 รินรดา ลิขิตปัญญารัตน์ DG 100
77 ปริยากร เสริบุตร DG 100
78 จิดาภา แหยมนุช DG 100
79 ศศิอรร์ วัฒนากร DG 90
80 ปุณิกา เหล่าประเสริฐ DG 80
81 ภูริชญา อ่อนสำอางค์ DG 60
82 ณภัทรกัญ ปวรเดชาพงษ์ DG 30
83 สิรสา บุญญะบัญชา DG 30
84 เติมเต็ม เทียนอิน DG 20
85 พิสิษฐ์ อุปถัมพันธุ์ EB 240
86 รัฐวิชญ์ รัฐชัยอนันต์ EB 190
87 เสฏฐวุฒิ วีระชุมพล EB 170
88 พีรณัฎฐ์ วงศ์ศิริกุล EB 150
89 ภูวเนศวร์ ตราดธารทิพย์ EB 120
90 ยศวัฒน์ พฤกษางกูร EB 120
91 ศศิวัฒน์ จวบสวัสดิ์ EB 120
92 ชยุต สิทธิกรวณิช EB 100
93 ปุญญพัฒน์ อติอานนท์ EB 100
94 อัครวินท์ ไชยเลิศ EB 100
95 ลภน สุคนธมาน EB 90
96 วชิรวิชญ์ หอวัง EB 80
97 ภูษณะพนธ์ สินสำราญจิต EB 80
98 ณพุทธ ตันติพจน์ EB 70
99 ณศิริ โฆสิตคุณ EB 70
100 กษิภัทร ภู่กลมกล่อม EB 60
101 เตธัส ทองทัพ EB 60
102 ธาวิน ตั้งสุขสันต์ EB 50
103 รชต สายชมภู EB 40
104 ชินวุฒิ แย้มสรวล EB 40
105 ณัฐกิตติ์ วิสมิตะนันท์ EB 20
106 พัชรวุฒิ อานันทนะสุวงศ์ EB 10
107 ใบบุญ พันธ์แสง EB 5
108 ภิรฎา จุฑาวนิชกุล EG 300
109 วรัชยา สมบัติพูนทรัพย์ EG 260
110 ทรงพร ชุติมา EG 170
111 อมลรดา พรหมกลาง EG 160
112 ไกลกังวล จิระอรุณ EG 90
113 พลอยโพยม บูรพา EG 80
114 มีลักษณ์ อินทรลักษณ์ EG 70
115 วาที นิติภักดิ์ FB 180
116 ธนกฤต เงินโสม FB 100
117 ปพนธนัย วีระพล ธนศิริพัฒน์ FB 90
118 พิชยะ กฤษดาวิเศกศักดิ์ FB 90
119 ณิชานันท์ ธรรมะรัตน์ธนดี FG 310
120 ปุญญิศา ศิริศักดิ์ FG 240
121 สุพิชญา พรวิลาศสิริ FG 240
122 ภษมน มีสวัสดิ์ FG 140
123 ณฐลี สินธุบดี FG 100
124 พลอยโพยม บูรพา FG 90
125 สวรินทร์ สมบูรณ์วิบูลย์ FG 90
126 มีลักษณ์ อินทรลักษณ์ FG 80
127 ณิชานันท์ ธรรมะรัตน์ธนดี FG 60